Public Notice/ Performas

Sr.No Name Of Employees Post Phone/Mob. No
1. Sh.Sanjay Kumar Executive Officer 9816019019
2. Sh. Surya Katwal Junior Engineer 8219336571
3. Sh. Manoj Gupta Clerk 01972272190
4. Sh.Harshit Sharma Clerk 9418464999
5. Smt Seenat Sharma Clerk 9418068902
6. Sh. Jagjeet Kumar Peon 9816514729
7. Smt.Anu Wala Peon 9882688466
8. Sh. Kuldeep Chand Beldar 9459256441
9. Sh.Vinod Kumar mail


E-mail :- npsujsujanpur@yahoo.co.in
Phone No & Fax No :- 01972-272190
Tenders
Upcoming Projects
Members

( President )

More Members...